Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRESH TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03720071

Registered office address
Fruit Towers, 342 Ladbroke Grove, London, W10 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10320 - Manufacture of fruit and vegetable juice
  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
NAKED PRODUCTS LTD 25 Feb 1999 - 24 May 1999