DOMINO PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03716959

Registered office address
Unit 3 Delta Park, Smugglers Way, London, SW18 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMINO MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED 11 Mar 2005 - 05 Jul 2005
DOUBLE SIX MUSIC LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 11 Mar 2005
TATTON LIMITED 22 Feb 1999 - 04 Nov 1999