HONOURS TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03716001

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HONOURS RECEIVABLES TRUSTEE LIMITED 05 Mar 1999 - 10 Mar 1999
REPORTHOUSE LIMITED 19 Feb 1999 - 05 Mar 1999