Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDDIFAST STEELS LTD

Company number 03715364

Registered office address
Unit 6 Stourdale Road, Cradley Heath, West Midlands, B64 7BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2024
due by 12 December 2024

Last statement dated 28 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDDISYS & SOFTWARE LIMITED 02 Aug 1999 - 26 Jul 2001
BLOCK & LOCK LIMITED 18 Feb 1999 - 02 Aug 1999