MITIE FORMWORK LIMITED

Company number 03714565

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE FORMWORKS LTD. 17 Feb 1999 - 15 Mar 1999