Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL PURPOSE CLEANING AND CATERING SUPPLIES LTD

Company number 03713077

Registered office address
Redlands House The Maltings, North Drive, Friars Well Business Centre, Wartnaby, Leicestershire, England, LE14 3HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL PURPOSE CLEANING SUPPLIES LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 29 Nov 2011
EEZYPEEZY LIMITED 12 Feb 1999 - 23 Jan 2007