ELECTRO-MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 03711453

Registered office address
Springstone House PO BOX 88, 27 Dewsbury Road, Ossett, WF5 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FERMENTATION UK LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 12 Mar 2002
HALLCO 274 LIMITED 11 Feb 1999 - 25 Feb 1999