AMSHOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03710962

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSHOLD GROUP LIMITED 15 Jun 1999 - 19 Jul 2013
TRELLA LIMITED 10 Feb 1999 - 15 Jun 1999