Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCL SOCIAL CARE LIMITED

Company number 03710864

Registered office address
DUFF & PHELPS LTD, The Chancery 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchster, M2 1EW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Jan 2003 - 30 Jul 2012
BLUE RESOURCE LIMITED 11 Oct 2001 - 30 Jan 2003
BLUETEL LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 11 Oct 2001