ESTATE MANAGEMENT (BRICK) LIMITED

Company number 03710295

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Feb 1999 - 03 Nov 2009