Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAHEY ROOFING LIMITED

Company number 03710100

Registered office address
13 Higher Green, Epsom, Surrey, KT17 3BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VANGUARD TRADE LINKS LIMITED 09 Feb 1999 - 14 Apr 1999