Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAC (LONDON) LTD

Company number 03709416

Registered office address
Suite 5, 3rd Floor Sovereign House, 1 Albert Place, London, England, N3 1QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMMA DIAGNOSTICS (UK) LTD 08 Feb 1999 - 17 Mar 2011