ACTIVE CARE PARTNERSHIPS (FRYERS) LIMITED

Company number 03708628

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRYERS WALK VCT LIMITED 05 Oct 1999 - 19 May 2004
LOMBARDY VCT LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 05 Oct 1999
PINCO 1173 LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 25 Feb 1999