Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNITED WINERIES LIMITED

Company number 03708204

Registered office address
38-40 38-40 Thurloe Street, Kensington, London, England, United Kingdom, SW7 2LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
BODEGAS UNIDAS LIMITED 27 Jul 1999 - 21 Nov 2003
EVER 1110 LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 27 Jul 1999