Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CLARENCE DOCK COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03708046

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BERKELEY CLARENCE DOCK COMPANY LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 28 Sep 2005