Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPETITIVE DYNAMICS INTERNATIONAL (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Company number 03707735

Registered office address
29a High Street, West Wickham, England, BR4 0LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPETITIVE DYNAMICS UK LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 12 Feb 2001