VIRGIN MOBILE TELECOMS LIMITED

Company number 03707664

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JV NEWCO LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 25 Aug 1999