Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCORDE SIXTH (ULSTER TERRACE NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 03705729

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JAMES CAPITAL REGENTS PARK (ULSTER TERRACE NO 1)LIMITED 17 Feb 2003 - 16 May 2005
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.8) LIMITED 24 Feb 1999 - 17 Feb 2003
HACKREMCO (NO. 1451) LIMITED 02 Feb 1999 - 24 Feb 1999