Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHA PLUS LIMITED

Company number 03704941

Registered office address
336 Coleford Road, Darnall, Sheffield, Yorkshire, S9 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA PLUS PIPEWORK SYSTEMS LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 17 Aug 1999