CHARCON LIMITED

Company number 03703986

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANORCROW LTD 28 Jan 1999 - 13 Sep 1999