Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARDONAGH CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED

Company number 03702575

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, England, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDINSURE LIMITED 29 Sep 2006 - 14 Sep 2021
CATTERALL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 26 Mar 1999 - 29 Sep 2006
SOLMAX TRADING LIMITED 27 Jan 1999 - 26 Mar 1999