Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRODIE AND STONE INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 03701249

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Peterborough, England, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRODIE AND STONE INTERNATIONAL PLC 26 Jan 1999 - 13 Dec 2019