BALLYMORE (ARROWHEAD) LIMITED

Company number 03699676

Registered office address
St. Johns House, 5 South Parade, Summertown, Oxford, OX2 7JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REMOTELOCK LIMITED 22 Jan 1999 - 04 Mar 1999