Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOWNING COLLEGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03698474

Registered office address
Downing College, Cambridge, CB2 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOTINGTON LIMITED 20 Jan 1999 - 03 Mar 1999