TIDE6 LIMITED

Company number 03698167

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTUITA LIMITED 31 May 2001 - 16 May 2013
ANITE B2B LIMITED 29 Mar 2000 - 31 May 2001
ANITE MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS LIMITED 20 Jan 1999 - 29 Mar 2000