GWYNT Y MOR OFFSHORE WIND FARM LIMITED

Company number 03697015

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, England, SN5 6PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY DIRECT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 08 Jan 2004