Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. ANDREWS TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03697011

Registered office address
324/330 Meanwood Road, Leeds, LS7 2JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 889 LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 19 Mar 1999