ENERGY DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 03696638

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NP (ED) LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 09 Feb 1999