Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGE CRM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03696472

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Grays Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERACT COMMERCE (EUROPE) LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 17 May 2002
SALESLOGIX EUROPE LIMITED 27 Jan 1999 - 09 May 2000
ANGELFORCE LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 27 Jan 1999