Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P.D. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03696214

Registered office address
Bailey Court, Green Street, Macclesfield, England, SK10 1JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2028 LIMITED 15 Jan 1999 - 16 Apr 1999