Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NS SHELFCO 3 LIMITED

Company number 03694697

Registered office address
Centrix House Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 23 Jul 2015
EVER 1090 LIMITED 13 Jan 1999 - 13 May 1999