Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLAXMAN PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03694119

Registered office address
162-164 High Street, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 Jan 1999 - 08 Mar 2005