Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVENTYA LIMITED

Company number 03694016

Registered office address
Unit 2 Enterprise Drive, Station Road Four Ashes, Wolverhampton, WV10 7DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLECULAR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 12 Jan 1999 - 14 Mar 2012