WITH GRACE LIMITED

Company number 03693627

Registered office address
62 Wood Vale, London, SE23 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 7457 LIMITED 11 Jan 1999 - 05 Feb 1999