Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE INTERNATIONAL DISPUTE RESOLUTION CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03691902

Registered office address
International Dispute Resolution Centre, 1 Paternoster Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STORMSQUARE LIMITED 05 Jan 1999 - 03 Jun 1999