CHESTER ASSET OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03691891

Registered office address
1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIREFORCE LIMITED 05 Jan 1999 - 14 May 1999