Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEPTUNE HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03691485

Registered office address
1 Towers Place, Eton Street, Richmond, Surrey, England, TW9 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NEPTUNE WHITBREAD HOTEL LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 01 Feb 2007
NEPTUNE SWALLOW HOTEL SPEKE LIMITED 04 Jan 1999 - 16 May 2001