SERVICES SUPPORT (BTP) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03690983

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
AP SERVICES LONDON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 14 Nov 2003
PLANTDAILY LIMITED 31 Dec 1998 - 02 Mar 1999