Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTON RADSTOCK REGENERATION COMPANY

Company number 03690277

Registered office address
30 Gay Street, Bath, Somerset, BA1 2PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTON RADSTOCK REGENERATION 11 Apr 2001 - 14 Feb 2002
NORTON RADSTOCK REGENERATION LIMITED 30 Dec 1998 - 11 Apr 2001