MACLELLAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03688689

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2021
due by 7 January 2022

Last statement dated 24 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHECKCLEAN EXCELLENCE LIMITED 15 Jun 1999 - 05 Sep 2000
CHECKCLEAN LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 15 Jun 1999
COBLEIGH LIMITED 24 Dec 1998 - 18 Mar 1999