MDL MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION LTD

Company number 03688229

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MDL MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 24 Dec 1998 - 01 Apr 1999