GLOBAL PROTECT LIMITED

Company number 03687899

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COGAGE LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 08 Apr 1999