DOVER TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03687652

Registered office address
Rsm Robson Rhodes Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1709) LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 06 Apr 1999