MOORFIELD CAPITAL PARTNERS TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03687650

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1710) LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 04 Mar 1999