Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARTRIDGE COURT STANMORE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03687028

Registered office address
C/O Sterling Estates Management 1st Floor Office, Compton House, 23-33 Church Road, Stanmore, England, HA7 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWNBIRD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Dec 1998 - 14 Jan 1999