BAINBRIDGE ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03686888

Registered office address
1 Springholm Drive, Appleton, Warrington, England, WA4 5PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARPLACE (NUMBER 437) LIMITED 22 Dec 1998 - 11 Feb 1999