Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISITECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03684766

Registered office address
Unit 92 Silverbriar, Sunderland Enterprise Park East, Sunderland, SR5 2TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEMANAGE LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 01 Mar 1999