VEOLIA ENERGY CLEANPOWER ONE UK LIMITED

Company number 03684054

Registered office address
210 Pentonville Road, London, N1 9JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
DALKIA CLEANPOWER ONE LTD 22 Aug 2007 - 16 Dec 2014
TS4I (POWER RESOURCES 1) LIMITED 30 Apr 2001 - 22 Aug 2007
VIRIDIAN COGENERATION LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 30 Apr 2001