TRIDENT MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03683439

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORMALREPORT LIMITED 15 Dec 1998 - 31 Mar 1999