Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLUCO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03682634

Registered office address
Unit 12 Great Russell Court, Fieldhead Business Park, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD7 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2023
due by 28 December 2023

Last statement dated 14 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
GLUCO LIMITED 14 Dec 1998 - 11 Jul 2006